Veronica Brazil Biography Veronica Brazil Filmography Veronica Brazil Movie Clips Veronica Brazil Photos Porn Stars' Fan Club Links Veronica Brazil Members Section Veronica Brazil Sign Up Now
Exclusive Veronica Brazil Store
DVDUniverse Veronica Brazil products link


Veronica Brazil Biography Photo Veronica Brazil Biography
Born: 10/12/1958
Aliases: Veronica Caliente, Veronica Brazil, Veronica Rio, Veronica, Veronica Florez ,Veronica Castillo

Born: October 12, 1958
Home town: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Height: 5 ft. 6in.
Weight: 126 lbs.
Hair: Brunette
Eyes: Brown
Breasts: 38EE
Waist: 24"
Hips: 36"

Biography of Veronica Brazil

Veronica Brazil is from South America and she has been doing it all on-screen since 1993. Veronica Brazil's a thick-lipped, taut-bodied strumpet with a pair of the biggest enhanced boobs seen on a Latina pornstress. Her long, kinky hair frames a face that exudes a nasty and sex-starved aura.

Veronica Brazil was born Veronica Cruz, on October 12, 1958 in Rio De Janeiro, Brazil. With her family originally hailing from San Salvador, MX. As a young entertainer she took the following stripper stage names (Veronica Caliente, Veronica Castel, Veronica Castillo, Veronica Florez, Veronica Rio )She was working as an exotic dancer when the lure of the porn world finally proved too much to resist. She's appeared in a few pro-am tapes , but usually can be found in tapes whose theme is extremely large-breasted women. 'Bra Busters 5' and ?Big Bust Babes 17' are two of her best in this field.

Veronica Brazil is currently dancing at the Sahara in the city of Industry, CA; But Veronica Brazil is best-known for playing Lorena Bobbitt in John Wayne Bobbitt Uncut', the dumb hardcore debut of the re-attached Mr. Bobbitt.

Veronica Brazil's thick Brazilian accent may be impossible to fathom at times, but there's no mistaking the energy and intensity that she brings to each new sexual appearance. Veronica Brazil has gone by quite a few names during her stint in the biz, but it's worth tracking down her films for the pure, unbridled love of sex that this lusty Latina brings to the screen.

With just over 30 films and fine contributions to adult film, Veronica seems to be a timeless member of the common web search forums and blogs alike. She is a truly sought after Latina Porn Queen. After testing the waters in adult films, she jumped all the way in with both pussy lips twitching, performing almost immediately like a seasoned veteran. Sporting incredible 38EE tata?s from hell and a willingness to do just about anything in front of the camera, she has become one of the most requested and highest paid sluts in the business.

No stranger to attention, she quickly covered the magazines of the 90?s with her Luscious Latina Form. From Swank to Hustler, Gent, Busty Beauties, Gem, Big Bazooms, Fox, D-Cup and even Score to list the many magazines to grace this buxom beauty. Landing USA Gent Magazine Cover girl spot in August 1994 ? Volume 35 Issue 8.

"Billed as Veronica Rio, Veronica Castillo and a few other names, this busty and big lipped Latina comes from Brazil and you'll have a hard time understanding her. She will probably be most remembered for playing the wife of John Wayne Bobbit in his first adult video, John Wayne Bobbit Uncut. It was all she could do to keep her hands off him, and we don't mean to castrate him either. Veronica is a wild woman between the sheets and you'll enjoy yanking your meat to her." -- Adam Film World



Veronica Brazil Exclusive Store